728 x 90

KSRTC SCHEDULE

Morning Schedule

From To Via Timing
East Fort Kazhakkoottam Bypass 07:30 AM
Kazhakkoottam Kochuveli Railway Station World Market 08:10 AM
Attingal East Fort Kaniyapuram – Chackai Bypass 08:25 AM
Nedumangad Kazhakkoottam Vattappara – Pothencode –
Chandavila
08:30 AM
Thampanoor Kaniyapuram Palayam – Chackai –
World Market – Bypass
08:45 AM
Venjaramoodu Kazhakkoottam Vattappara – Kesavadasapuram
– Kariavattom
08:50 AM
Peroorkada Kazhakkoottam Vellayambalam – Ulloor
– Kariavattom
08:55 AM
Attingal East Fort Sreekariyam – Medical College
– Palayam
09:00 AM
Neyyattinkara Kazhakkoottam Balaramapuram – Mukkola
– Chackai Bypass
09:00 AM
Kallara Kazhakkoottam Venjaramoodu – Pothencode
– Chandavila
09:25 AM
Kazhakkoottam Peroorkada Sreekariyam – Kesavadasapuram
– Vellayambalam
09:30 AM
East Fort Kazhakkoottam Palayam – Kannammoola
– Medical College
10:00 AM
Kaliyikkavila Kazhakkoottam Kesavadasapuram – Ulloor
– Kariavattom
10:15 AM
Peroorkada Kazhakkoottam Vellayambalam –
Kesavadasapuram – Kariavattom
11:10 AM
Kazhakkoottam East Fort Medical College – Pattom
– Palayam
11:50 AM

Evening Schedule

East Fort Kazhakkoottam Palayam – Pattom –
Kesavadasapuram – Ulloor
12:30 PM
Kazhakkoottam East Fort Kannammoola – Palayam 02:45 PM
Kazhakkoottam East Fort Ulloor – Kesavadasapuram –
Pattom – Palayam
03:45 PM
East Fort Kazhakkoottam Palayam – Kannammoola
– Sreekariyam
04:10 PM
Thiruvananthapuram Kozhikode Kollam – Kodungalloor –
Guruvayoor
04:45 PM
Kazhakkoottam Kovalam Medical College – Kannammoola
– Palayam
04:45 PM
Kazhakkoottam Kaliyikkavila Sreekariyam – Kesavadasapuram
– Pattom
05:00 PM
Thiruvananthapuram Angamali Kottarakkara – Kottayam –
Moovattupuzha – Perumbavoor
05:10 PM
Thiruvananthapuram Aluva Kottarakkara – Kottayam –
Vaikom – Ernakulam
05:15 PM
Thiruvananthapuram Thrissur Kollam – Alappuzha – Ernakulam 05:20 PM
Thiruvananthapuram Thodupuzha Chandavila – Venjaramoodu
– Kottayam
05:20 PM
Thiruvananthapuram Mundakkayam Ayur – Anchal – Punalur – Ranni
– Kanjirappally
05:20 PM
Varkala Beach Kovalamt Attingal – Ulloor – Pattom
– East Fort
05:20 PM
Kazhakkoottam Nedumangad Karyavattom – Vattappara 05:30 PM
Kazhakkoottam Peroorkada Ulloor – Kesavadasapuram
– Pattom
06:00 PM
Kazhakkoottam Neyyattinkara Chackai – Thiruvallom Bypass 06:10 PM
Thiruvananthapuram Pathanamthitta Pothencode – Venjaramoodu 06:15 PM
East Fort Kazhakkoottam Palayam – Kannammoola
– Medical College
06:30 PM
Kazhakkoottam East Fort Sreekariyam – Medical College
– Pattom
06:40 PM
Kazhakkoottam Peroorkada Sreekariyam – Kesavadasapuram
– Vellayambalam
07:10 PM
Kazhakkoottam East Fort Sreekariyam – Medical College
– Kannammoola – Palayam
07:45 PM
Kazhakkoottam East Fort Ulloor – Kesavadasapuram –
Pattom – Palayam
08:10 PM